Трансивер TP-Link TL-SM321A

Основные характеристики
Особенности/доп.информация 1000Base-BX WDM SFP LC TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 10km
PartNumber/Артикул Производителя TL-SM321A
Прочие характеристики
Тип гарантии Гарантия производителя
Срок гарантии 12 мес.
ШтрихКод 6935364030513
Идет загрузка...
Идет загрузка...